A Family of Brands
Unbeatable sale
Comfort Market
gadgetsandpresents
gourmet-foodshop
greaterMedical
Halloween-mall
House Decor Shop
jewelryshope
lighting-decor
Petshopusa
Rewardsmalls
sportsrecreationmall
technoOutlet
travelbagsmall
Procur-Now
BonCui
Stylish-Apparel
weddingandpartymall
collectablesmall
PlayingKitchen
ToolsChest
Funtoymall

CableWholesale 68F3-21160 LGX OM3-4 10GB Plate 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors Fiber Patch Cable, Aqua

MSRP: $41.62
$28.85
Availability: In stock
SKU: CDLW6490

All CableWholesale LGX Styled Adapter Plates are easy snap-in mounting in our Rack and wallmount enclosures.

Features
  • 6 Multimode Duplex LC Connectors
  • Aqua for OM3 and OM4 10 Gigabit applications
  • 5.1 inch (130mm) x 1.13 inch (28.7mm)
  • Easy snap-in mounting in our fiber Rack and wallmount enclosures
  • utilizes a ceramic alignment sleeve
  • LGX Compatible
Specifications
  • Color: Aqua
  • Weight: 1 lbs
Products specifications
Attribute name Attribute value
MPN 68F3-21160