A Family of Brands
Unbeatable sale
Comfort Market
gadgetsandpresents
gourmet-foodshop
greaterMedical
Halloween-mall
House Decor Shop
jewelryshope
lighting-decor
Petshopusa
Rewardsmalls
sportsrecreationmall
technoOutlet
travelbagsmall
Procur-Now
BonCui
Stylish-Apparel
weddingandpartymall
collectablesmall
PlayingKitchen
ToolsChest
Funtoymall

Black Box LFP442 SFP Transceiver 1.25GB 1310NM Single Mode Fiber 20KM LC

MSRP: $45.75
$31.79
Availability: In stock
SKU: SYBA165713

SFP Transceiver 1.25GB 1310NM Single Mode Fiber 20KM LC

Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 124 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • 125Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet
  • 106 Gb/s Fibre Channel
Specifications
  • Color Category: Silver
  • Left Connector Type: LC single-mode
  • Humidity Range Operating: 5 - 85% (non-condensing)
  • Max Operating Temperature: 158 °F
  • Min Operating Temperature: 32 °F
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Max Transfer Distance: 12.4 miles
  • Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Dimension: 2.2" x 0.5" x 0.3"
  • Weight: 0.05 lbs
Products specifications
Attribute name Attribute value
MPN LFP442